Elite Real Estate Partners at RE/MAX North Professionals Elite Real Estate Partners at RE/MAX North Professionals
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. South Burlington Overview
    2. Essex Junction Overview
    3. Shelburne Overview
    4. Williamstown Overview
    5. Northfield Overview
    6. Swanton Overview
    7. Grand Isle Overview
    8. Burlington Overview
    9. Montpelier Overview
    10. Colchester Overview
    11. Williston Overview
    12. Barre City Overview
    13. St. Albans City Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Jolene Greene
    4. Brandon Fowler
    5. Breanna Dupuis
    6. Darcy Handy
    7. Alexis Nadeau
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
111,637 Sold Properties

111,637 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
76 Cherry LN, Eden, VT 05652
1/37

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

76 Cherry LN, Eden, VT 05652

Listed by Laurel Houle of Pall Spera Company Realtors-Morrisville

PrimeMLS
281 Red Oak DR, Colchester, VT 05446
1/57

$515,000

$524,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

281 Red Oak DR, Colchester, VT 05446

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
192 Lafountain ST, Winooski, VT 05404
1/33

$399,900

$419,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

192 Lafountain ST, Winooski, VT 05404

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
209 Fox RUN, Colchester, VT 05446
1/53

$478,500

$485,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

209 Fox RUN, Colchester, VT 05446

Listed by Eileen ORourke of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Phone: 802-846-9553

PrimeMLS
83 Deer Run LN, Westford, VT 05494
1/60

$550,000

$524,900

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

83 Deer Run LN, Westford, VT 05494

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
102 Union ST, Winooski, VT 05404
1/14

$351,500

$355,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt

102 Union ST, Winooski, VT 05404

Listed by The Nancy Jenkins Team of Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

PrimeMLS
9 High ST, St. Albans City, VT 05478
1/9

$573,000

$615,000

6.8%
8 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt

9 High ST, St. Albans City, VT 05478

Listed by Robbi Handy Holmes of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

PrimeMLS
10-12 Lamoille TER, Milton, VT 05468
1/48

$311,000

$349,500

11.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

10-12 Lamoille TER, Milton, VT 05468

Listed by Debbi Burton of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
26 Cabot DR, Essex, VT 05452
1/49

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt

26 Cabot DR, Essex, VT 05452

Listed by Robert Foley of Flat Fee Real Estate

PrimeMLS
32 Church RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
1/60

$400,000

$379,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

32 Church RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478

Listed by Tamithy Howrigan of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
233 Hunter Road North, Alburgh, VT 05440
1/25

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

233 Hunter Road North, Alburgh, VT 05440

Listed by Darcy Handy of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
1976 Mountain RD, Addison, VT 05491
1/47

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

1976 Mountain RD, Addison, VT 05491

Listed by Darcy Handy of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
401 Stagecoach LN, Waterbury, VT 05677

$650,000

$690,000

5.8%
1 Bed1 Bath1,224 SqFt

401 Stagecoach LN, Waterbury, VT 05677

Listed by No MLS Listing Agent of No MLS Listing Office

PrimeMLS
7 Saxon Hollow DR #D2, Essex, VT 05452
1/54

$405,900

$405,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

7 Saxon Hollow DR #D2, Essex, VT 05452

Listed by Jacqueline Marino of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
404 Dalton DR #D, Colchester, VT 05495
1/45

$386,500

$389,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,613 SqFt

404 Dalton DR #D, Colchester, VT 05495

Listed by Jolene R Greene of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
7E Blair RD, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/31

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

7E Blair RD, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Brittany Roy of KW Vermont Cell: 802-279-0457

PrimeMLS
217 Juniper DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
1/49

$444,000

$449,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

217 Juniper DR, South Burlington, VT 05403

Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont Phone: 802-488-3499

PrimeMLS
452 Belair DR, Colchester, VT 05446
1/60

$430,000

$409,000

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath2,359 SqFt

452 Belair DR, Colchester, VT 05446

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
250 Christmas RD, Montgomery, VT 05471
1/46

$350,000

$389,900

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

250 Christmas RD, Montgomery, VT 05471

Listed by Michael Savage of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
1533 Nelson Hill RD, Derby, VT 05829
1/48

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

1533 Nelson Hill RD, Derby, VT 05829

Listed by Michael Conley of Conley Country Real Estate & Insurance

PrimeMLS
35 Fall ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
1/37

$699,000

$735,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

35 Fall ST, South Burlington, VT 05403

Listed by Mary P Palmer of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

PrimeMLS
33 Harbor View RD #906, South Burlington, VT 05403
1/44

$425,000

$419,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

33 Harbor View RD #906, South Burlington, VT 05403

Listed by Mikail Stein of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
117 Hildred DR, Burlington, VT 05401
1/58

$260,000

$259,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

117 Hildred DR, Burlington, VT 05401

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
4 Brickyard RD #4E & 4W, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/59

$605,000

$614,900

1.6%
6 Beds4 Baths2,152 SqFt

4 Brickyard RD #4E & 4W, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. South Burlington Overview
      2. Essex Junction Overview
      3. Shelburne Overview
      4. Williamstown Overview
      5. Northfield Overview
      6. Swanton Overview
      7. Grand Isle Overview
      8. Burlington Overview
      9. Montpelier Overview
      10. Colchester Overview
      11. Williston Overview
      12. Barre City Overview
      13. St. Albans City Overview
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Jolene Greene
      4. Brandon Fowler
      5. Breanna Dupuis
      6. Darcy Handy
      7. Alexis Nadeau
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Elite Real Estate Partners at RE/MAX North Professionals
Elite Real Estate Partners

+1(802) 402-4663 elite@homesvermont.com

553 Roosevelt Hwy, Colchester, VT, 05446, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.